Fixtures and Results

1 - 1
The Enclosed

Whitehawk FC vs Worthing FC

2 - 1
Leylands Park

Burgess Hill Town FC vs Whitehawk FC

2 - 3
The Enclosed

Whitehawk FC vs Charlton Athletic FC

2 - 3
The Enclosed

Whitehawk FC vs Brighton and Hove Albion

0 - 1
The Enclosed

Whitehawk FC vs Hendon FC

Cancelled
The Enclosed

Whitehawk FC vs Lewes FC

3 - 0
Vauxhall Road

Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Whitehawk FC

2 - 3
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs East Thurrock United

0 - 3
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Oxford City FC

6 - 2
Nyewood Lane

Bognor Regis Town FC vs Whitehawk FC

1 - 0
Thames Road

Concord Rangers vs Whitehawk FC

1 - 1
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Braintree Town FC

4 - 0
West Leigh Park

Havant and Waterlooville FC vs Whitehawk FC

2 - 2
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Poole Town

0 - 4
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Dartford FC

7 - 2
Treyew Road

Truro City FC vs Whitehawk FC

1 - 0
Park View Road

Welling United vs Whitehawk FC

1 - 1
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs St Albans City FC

2 - 1
St Georges Stadium

Wealdstone FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Hungerford Town

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

3:00 pm
Woodspring Stadium

Weston-super-Mare AFC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Bath City FC

3:00 pm
Whaddon Road

Gloucester City AFC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Chelmsford City FC

3:00 pm
Hardenhuish Park

Chippenham Town FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC

3:00 pm
Rookery Hill

East Thurrock United vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Eastbourne Borough FC

3:00 pm
Priory Lane

Eastbourne Borough FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Bognor Regis Town

3:00 pm
Court Place Farm

Oxford City FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Truro City FC

3:00 pm
Princes Park

Dartford FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Weston-super-Mare AFC

3:00 pm
Beveree Stadium

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
Twerton Park

Bath City FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Gloucester City AFC

3:00 pm
Melbourne Stadium

Chelmsford City FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Chippenham Town FC

3:00 pm
Cressing Road

Braintree Town FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Concord Rangers

3:00 pm
Tatnam

Poole Town vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

3:00 pm
Clarence Park

St Albans City FC vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Welling United

3:00 pm
Bulpit Lane

Hungerford Town vs Whitehawk FC

3:00 pm
The Enclosed Ground

Whitehawk FC vs Wealdstone FC

This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.